Чат

Поиск по сайту

Онлайн всего: 1
Гостей: 1
Пользователей: 0

Наши медалисты






2012 год


Золотые медали:


Фролова Вероника Федоровна


Серебряные медали:


Хачатрян Ануш Акоповна





2011 год


Золотые медали:


Москвина Елена Александровна


Серебряные медали:


Белкина Юлия Сергеевна




2010 год



Серебряные медали:

Басова Анастасия

Жмуровский Роман

Зубок Александр

Райц Виолета




2007 год

Серебряные медали:

Будникова Ирина

Дубоделова Мария

Худякова Маргарита

Хуртин Сергей




2006 год


Серебряные медали:

Ананьина Мария

Девяткина Алеся

Конева Ксения

Куцев Павел

Пьянкова Елизавета

Селянина Мария

Чернышова Юлия

Щербакова Ольга

Юрзина Анастасия




2005 год


Серебряные медали:

Бахмутская Екатерина

Вахромеева Анастасия

Володькина Евгения

Полякова Анастасия

Фукс Марина

Щербакова Анастасия







2004 год


Золотые медали:

Горелова Яна

Жалнина Юлия

Сковороднева Наталья


Серебряные медали:

Александрова Наталья

Ахметова Юлия

Куприянова Елена

Степченко Алина

Филиппова Светлана




2003 год


Серебряные медали:

Баталова Татьяна

Голубков Александр

Морозова Ольга

Филиппов Роман





2002 год



Серебряные медали:

Ахметова Ольга

Бубенчикова Ирина

Борисова Юлия

Горбунов Виктор

Грибакова Евгения

Романова Любава

Солонин Евгений

Чигарева Евгения

Шпилянская Татьяна

Фивков Сергей



2001 год


Серебряные медали

Жмакова Екатерина

Мельникова Татьяна 

Рязанова Татьяна




2000 год


Серебряные медали:

Глушенко Анна

Измайлова Татьяна

Устинова Александра

Сиюткин Дмитрий

Хайрулина Эльвира






1999 год


Серебряные медали:

Дудка Анастасия

Григорьев Артем

Карягина Елена

Козлов Семен

Сарсацкая Анна

Тишков Никита

Тумина Ксения

Чумак Мария

Шумаев Александр




1998 год


Серебряные медали:

Банщикова Ольга

Белобородова Светлана

 Власова Светлана

 Дубовик Елена

Лазарева Ирина

Самуленкова Ирина

Симоненко Ирина

Токарева Мария

Ягунова Мария








1997 год


Серебряные медали:

Афонькина Юлия

Кононец Юлия

Кочюкова Олеся

Покатилов Анатолий

Сарамукова Анна

Хромова Оксана

Шульга Оксана

Шумилова Яна

Часовских Павел

 





1996 год


Золотая медаль:

Астафурова Ольга


Серебряные медали:

Котляров Денис

Мирянина Евгения

Ульянова Анна

Рифоненко Мария

Смолина Светлана




1995 год


Серебряные медали:

Банщикова Алена

Ипатенко Ольга

Комарова Ольга

Полтарыхина Светлана



Сайт управляется системой uCoz